Şanlıurfa Ak Parti Haliliye ve Karaköprü İlçesi Belediye Meclis üye adaylarını açıkladı Sıra
HALİLİYE İLÇESİ
1 Aysel Göncü İl.Kad.Kol.Bşk
2 Ahmet İnan Doktor
3 Nihat Kılıç Avukat
4 Ahmet Çiftçi Uzman Doktor
5 Osman Uludağ İl.Genç.Kol.Bşk
6 Mehmet Selim Polatkan Ziraat Müh.
7 Cuma Demir Serbest
8 Halil Ataş Çiftçi
9 Ali Veziroğlu Sanayi
10 Ali Doğan Serbest
11 Hande Çankaya Ev Hanımı
12 Nusret Kaya Anestezi
13 Halil Yetkin Esnaf
14 İbrahim Felhan Çiftçi
15 Abdulkadir Altundağ Kuyumcu
16 Mehmet Keskin Esnaf
17 Mahmut Saatçi Avukat
18 Mehmet Aslan İnşaat Ve Fizik Mez.
19 İmam Fidanoğlu Tekstil
20 Emir Elden Esnaf
21 Feyyat Akbaş Tekstil
22 Emin Çoşkun Tekstil
23 Abdulkadir Bağış Esnaf
24 Hasan Kaya Esnaf
25 Müslüm Yüksel Eczacı
26 Mehmet Erol Serbest
27 İhsan Akyüz Gücüyetmez Serbest
28 Mehmet Toprak İşletme Müd.
29 Erdal Deniz Serbest
30 Melike Fulden Kapaklı Mimar
31 Nihat Akbıyık İş Adamı
32 İbrahim Tapşık Emekli
33 İbrahim Halil Yılmaz Harita Müh.
Yedek Kontejan
Sıra No Adı Ve Soyadı Mesleği
1 Faruk M. Akçal Yüksek Mimar
2 İsmail Güneş Ticaret
3 M.Ferhan Karaçizmeli Çiftçi
4 Abdurrahman Beyaz Emekli Öğrt.
KARAKÖPRÜ İLÇESİ
Ahmet Kaytan
İsa Kızıldemir
Cihan Canbeyli
Celal Şeker
Metin Baydilli
Ümran Bilim
Müslüm Topal
Celal Çakmak
Vildan Gönüllü Çelik
Sait Toprak
Ufuk Karakeçili
Mithat Şaka
Mehmet Nimetoğlu
Mehmet Emin İfşa
Bekir Sıtkı Akyol
Mehmet Azemoğlu
M.Emin Aslan
Mehmet Sadık Sade
Hüseyin Paf
Mehmet Mevlüt Keklik
Eda Çakmaklı
Yaşar Aksoy
Ali Atlas
İbrahim Halil Çiftçi
Mahmut Şevket Kuyumcu
İbrahim Güzel
İbrahim Halil Karakaş
EYYÜBİYE LİSTESİ
Mustafa Tepe, Mehmet İlhami Günbeği, Levent Çelik, Ahmet Haşim İnan, Gülsüm Sobay, Mehmet Salih Uğur, Bahattin Demir, Hüseyin Yıldırım, Necmettin Sağlam, İsmail Demirbaş,Aziz Aslan, Mustafa Korkmaz, Sinan Yavuz, Ahmet Sambur, Ahmet Toprak, Abdülkadir Akbaş, Hasan Batan, Bilal Tekatli, Feride Yudumkılıçoğlu, Halil Kızılelma, Mehmet Emin Mizan, Ali Rıza Şenbahar, İbrahim Göktaş, Ahmet Başgök, Handan Karataş, Yusuf Mert, Mehmet Sel, Ahmet Akbaş, Şafak Acar, Emine Avdan, Abdülkerim Dörtkardeş, Mehmet Emin Özyavuz, Mustafa Demir, Sait Kaya, Hümeyit Bilbay, Cuma Elgün ve Mehmet Ataş